Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,500
+29.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+42.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties