90, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 6UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+29.0%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-9.7%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+148.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+16.9%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1