Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CAMBERTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+97.9%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2UW
← Back to All Properties