Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,395
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£89,395 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,395
+34.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£89,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+55.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties