Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GORDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+728.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+728.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EP
← Back to All Properties