7, CHASER CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+119.2%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+7.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1