Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+33.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6NB
← Back to All Properties