Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GIBBONS COURT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+4.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9BW
← Back to All Properties