Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NEW SCOTT STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,075
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£7,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,075
-10.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+145.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,520
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9BP
← Back to All Properties