Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, GORDON ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,100
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£29,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,100
+72.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties