Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,500
+34.6%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+93.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+9.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AB
← Back to All Properties