18, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,500+23.4%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+19.8%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1