Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+53.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+110.3%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties