129, OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,950+150.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1