Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+37.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties