36, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+5.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+137.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1