29, CASHMERE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+170.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+33.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1