21, LIGHTSTREAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,945
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1