Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties