Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWARD ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6SN
← Back to All Properties