Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 6, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+9.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+35.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,952
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties