Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RICHMOND HOUSE, THORNDON APPROACH, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+79.3%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000
+54.3%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3PA
← Back to All Properties