Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 1, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QD
← Back to All Properties