Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-40.0%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Semi-Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9AQ
← Back to All Properties