Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARUNDEL ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+127.5%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6JJ
← Back to All Properties