Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OVERLORD CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+34.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+47.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+89.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 17 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4LX
← Back to All Properties