Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+30.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+80.1%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties