Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POOL HOUSE, WESTHALL HILL, BURFORD, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+42.7%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 4BJ
← Back to All Properties