Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+21.8%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EG
← Back to All Properties