Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 26, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+142.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties