Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RONALDSWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.0%
Price Change
+£246,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+233.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£246,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,700
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9XU
← Back to All Properties