Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HILLYLAID ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,000
+66.3%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4ED
← Back to All Properties