Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+5.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+101.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£119,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties