Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£36,106 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,106 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,894
-2.8%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,106 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties