Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+25.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+6.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,050
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PH
← Back to All Properties