Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-6.4%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+341.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties