Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CRAIG HOUSE, MARMION AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+248.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2BL
← Back to All Properties