169, KENNETH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£609,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£359,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£609,000+143.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£359,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+17.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£37,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+6.0%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1