Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£321,500
+81.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+90.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+23.0%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,600
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties