Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, LONSDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+75.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3HF
← Back to All Properties