Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,000
-0.3%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+68.3%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JF
← Back to All Properties