Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£115,000
-10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties