Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EYRE STREET EAST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,950
+1.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+113.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PE
← Back to All Properties