17, NELSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£467,500+10.7%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500+128.4%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+17.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1