Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£139,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+54.7%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£139,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,700
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties