50, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+200.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+20.7%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1