Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,500
+109.5%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6YU
← Back to All Properties