35, HALLAM CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+175.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+25.8%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1