Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
563, BARTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£73,000
+117.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0HY
← Back to All Properties