Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+96.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+59.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+3.1%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties